Spielplan TC Beckingen 1. und 2. Zeitschiene 2019 (inkl. Spielgemeinschaften)

Stand: 7. Mai 2019

TagDatumSpielortLigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
Mittwoch01.05.2019, 11:00Herren 55 OLTC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Freitag03.05.2019, 13:00He65 SWLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1spielfrei
Freitag03.05.2019, 16:00MFVL Jgd.TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Samstag04.05.2019, 13:00H40SLTC RW Dillingen 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Samstag04.05.2019, 13:00D40SLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1SG Heusweiler Tennisvereine 1
Samstag04.05.2019, 13:00D55LLTC Blieskastel 2TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Samstag04.05.2019, 13:00D40AKLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig 1
Sonntag05.05.2019, 09:00D00VLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TuS 1872 Wadgassen 1
Sonntag05.05.2019, 09:00D00LLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1
Sonntag05.05.2019, 10:00Herren 30 OLDJK Tennisverein Mainzer Sand e.V. 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Sonntag05.05.2019, 14:00Beckingen  M U15LL Jgd.SG Pachten/Beckingen 1SG Niedtaljunioren 1
Sonntag05.05.2019, 14:00M U15AKL Jgd.TC Riegelsberg 1SG Pachten/Beckingen 2
Sonntag05.05.2019, 14:00Pachten  M U15BKL Jgd.SG Pachten/Beckingen 3TC Losheim 2
Sonntag05.05.2019, 14:00Ensdorf  J U15AKL Jgd.SG Heus/Püttl/Ensd. 2SG Beckingen/Pachten 3
Sonntag05.05.2019, 14:00Damen 60 OLTC Eppelborn/Dirmingen 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Montag06.05.2019, 10:00Siersburg  H75 SLSG Siers/Rehl/Frem/Beck. 1TC Illtal Illingen 1
Mittwoch08.05.2019, 10:00D65SLTC Schaumberg Tholey 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Mittwoch08.05.2019, 10:00H65VLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2TC Bisttal Hostenbach 1
Freitag10.05.2019, 13:00He65 SWLTC RüsselsheimTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Freitag10.05.2019, 16:00MFVL Jgd.TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1
Samstag11.05.2019, 13:00H40SLTC Blau-Weiß Homburg 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Samstag11.05.2019, 13:00Marpingen  D40SLSG Marpingen/Alsweiler 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Samstag11.05.2019, 13:00Werbeln-Schaffhausen  D55LLSG Werbeln/Geislautern 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Samstag11.05.2019, 13:00D40AKLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2TC Rot-Weiß Waldhaus 1
Samstag11.05.2019, 13:00Da50 SWLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1SC Frankfurt 80
Samstag11.05.2019, 13:30Herren 55 OLTC Eppelborn/Dirmingen 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Sonntag12.05.2019, 09:00D00VLTC Saarwellingen 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Sonntag12.05.2019, 09:00D00LLTC Honzrath 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Sonntag12.05.2019, 10:00Herren 30 OLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC BW Bad Ems 1
Sonntag12.05.2019, 14:00Hemmersdorf  M U15AKL Jgd.SG Niedtaljunioren 2SG Pachten/Beckingen 2
Sonntag12.05.2019, 14:00Hüttersdorf  M U15BKL Jgd.SG Schmelz/Hüttersd. 2SG Pachten/Beckingen 3
Sonntag12.05.2019, 14:00Beckingen  J U15S Jg.SG Beckingen/Pachten 1TC Halberg Brebach 1
Sonntag12.05.2019, 14:00J U15LL Jgd.TC Ludweiler 1SG Beckingen/Pachten 2
Sonntag12.05.2019, 14:00Pachten  J U15AKL Jgd.SG Beckingen/Pachten 3TC Schwalbach-Griesborn 1
Montag13.05.2019, 10:00H75 SLTC Rotenbühl 1SG Siers/Rehl/Frem/Beck. 1
Mittwoch15.05.2019, 10:00D65SLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Rot-Weiß Waldhaus 1
Mittwoch15.05.2019, 10:00H65VLTV Hülzweiler Abt. Tennis 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Freitag17.05.2019, 13:00He65 SWLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TSG Ahnatal
Freitag17.05.2019, 16:00MFVL Jgd.TC Losheim 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Samstag18.05.2019, 13:00H40SLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Saarwellingen 1
Samstag18.05.2019, 13:00D55LLTC Rot-Weiß Püttlingen 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Samstag18.05.2019, 13:00D40AKLTuS 1872 Wadgassen 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Samstag18.05.2019, 13:00H55AKLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2TuS 1872 Wadgassen 1
Samstag18.05.2019, 13:00Da50 SWLTC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Samstag18.05.2019, 13:30Herren 55 OLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Schwarz-Weiß Bous 1
Sonntag19.05.2019, 09:00D00VLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TV Hülzweiler Abt. Tennis 1
Sonntag19.05.2019, 09:00D00LLTC RW Dillingen 2TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Sonntag19.05.2019, 10:00Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen  Herren 30 OLSG TC/Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Sonntag19.05.2019, 14:00Beckingen  M U15LL Jgd.SG Pachten/Beckingen 1TC Beaumarais-Lisdorf 1
Sonntag19.05.2019, 14:00M U15AKL Jgd.TC Blau-Weiß Wallerfangen 1SG Pachten/Beckingen 2
Sonntag19.05.2019, 14:00Pachten  M U15BKL Jgd.SG Pachten/Beckingen 3TC Grün-Weiß 1973 Nunkirchen 2
Sonntag19.05.2019, 14:00Beckingen  J U15S Jg.SG Beckingen/Pachten 11. TC Blau-Weiß Saarbrücken 1
Sonntag19.05.2019, 14:00Beckingen  J U15LL Jgd.SG Beckingen/Pachten 2SG Heus/Püttl/Ensd. 1
Sonntag19.05.2019, 14:00J U15AKL Jgd.TC Grün-Weiß 1973 Nunkirchen 2SG Beckingen/Pachten 3
Sonntag19.05.2019, 14:00Damen 60 OLTC BW Bad Breisig 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Montag20.05.2019, 10:00H75 SLTC Blau-Weiß Ottweiler 1SG Siers/Rehl/Frem/Beck. 1
Mittwoch22.05.2019, 10:00D65SLTC Blau-Weiß St. Wendel 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Freitag24.05.2019, 16:00MFVL Jgd.TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Grün-Weiß 1973 Nunkirchen 1
Samstag25.05.2019, 13:00H40SLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1
Samstag25.05.2019, 13:00D40SLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Bisttal Überherrn 1
Samstag25.05.2019, 13:00D40AKLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2TC Schwarz-Weiß Bous 2
Samstag25.05.2019, 13:30Herren 55 OLPark TC Grünstadt 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Sonntag26.05.2019, 09:00D00VLTC RW Dillingen 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Sonntag26.05.2019, 09:00D00LLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2TC Rot-Weiß Waldhaus 2
Sonntag26.05.2019, 10:00Herren 30 OLTC Schmelz 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Sonntag26.05.2019, 14:00Schwemlingen  M U15LL Jgd.SG Schweml/Brotd. 1SG Pachten/Beckingen 1
Sonntag26.05.2019, 14:00Pachten  M U15AKL Jgd.SG Pachten/Beckingen 21. TC Blau-Weiß Saarbrücken 1
Sonntag26.05.2019, 14:00Orscholz  M U15BKL Jgd.SG Orsch/Mettla 1SG Pachten/Beckingen 3
Sonntag26.05.2019, 14:00J U15S Jg.TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig 1SG Beckingen/Pachten 1
Sonntag26.05.2019, 14:00Beckingen  J U15LL Jgd.SG Beckingen/Pachten 2TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1
Sonntag26.05.2019, 14:00Pachten  J U15AKL Jgd.SG Beckingen/Pachten 3RCS 1885 Sbr. 2
Sonntag26.05.2019, 14:00Damen 60 OLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1SG GW Neustadt/GW Edenkoben 1
Montag27.05.2019, 10:00Siersburg  H75 SLSG Siers/Rehl/Frem/Beck. 1TC Hüttigweiler 2
Mittwoch29.05.2019, 10:00H65VLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2SG ESV Sbr./Gersweiler 1
Donnerstag30.05.2019, 09:00D00VLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Schwarz-Weiß Bous 1
Donnerstag30.05.2019, 10:00Herren 30 OLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1SG Bürgerweide Worms/Weinsheim 1
Donnerstag30.05.2019, 10:00Damen 60 OLTC Hüttigweiler 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Donnerstag30.05.2019, 13:00H40SLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Halberg Brebach 1
Donnerstag30.05.2019, 13:00Honzrath  H55AKLSG Erbringen/Honzrath 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Freitag31.05.2019, 13:00He65 SWLTG BobstadtTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Freitag31.05.2019, 16:00MFVL Jgd.TC 1975 Perl 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Samstag01.06.2019, 13:00H40SLspielfreiTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Samstag01.06.2019, 13:00D40SLTC Losheim 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Samstag01.06.2019, 13:00D55LLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TV Hülzweiler Abt. Tennis 1
Samstag01.06.2019, 13:00Da50 SWLTC Niederwürzbach 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Samstag01.06.2019, 13:30Herren 55 OLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Mutterstadt 1
Sonntag02.06.2019, 09:00D00VLTC Schmelz 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Sonntag02.06.2019, 09:00D00LLSSV Pachten, Abt. Tennis 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Sonntag02.06.2019, 10:00Herren 30 OLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1BASF TC Ludwigshafen 1
Sonntag02.06.2019, 14:00M U15LL Jgd.TC Grün-Weiß 1973 Nunkirchen 1SG Pachten/Beckingen 1
Sonntag02.06.2019, 14:00Pachten  M U15AKL Jgd.SG Pachten/Beckingen 2TF Saarlouis-Roden 1
Sonntag02.06.2019, 14:00Pachten  M U15BKL Jgd.SG Pachten/Beckingen 3SG Schweml/Brotd. 2
Sonntag02.06.2019, 14:00J U15S Jg.TC Schwarz-Weiß Bous 1SG Beckingen/Pachten 1
Sonntag02.06.2019, 14:00Beckingen  J U15LL Jgd.SG Beckingen/Pachten 2TC Bübingen 1
Sonntag02.06.2019, 14:00J U15AKL Jgd.TC Schwarz-Weiß Bous 5SG Beckingen/Pachten 3
Sonntag02.06.2019, 14:00Damen 60 OLTC Boehringer Ingelheim 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Montag03.06.2019, 10:00Winterbach  H75 SLSG Winterbach 1SG Siers/Rehl/Frem/Beck. 1
Mittwoch05.06.2019, 10:00D65SLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Beaumarais-Lisdorf 1
Mittwoch05.06.2019, 10:00H65VLTC Beaumarais-Lisdorf 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Freitag07.06.2019, 16:00MFVL Jgd.TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1SG Nal/Opp/Erb/Honzr. 1
Samstag08.06.2019, 13:00H40SLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Rot-Weiß Ensdorf 1
Samstag08.06.2019, 13:00D40SLTC Winterbach 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Samstag08.06.2019, 13:00D55LLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Rot-Weiß Ensdorf 1
Samstag08.06.2019, 13:00D40AKLTC 1979 Sls-Fraulautern 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Samstag08.06.2019, 13:00H55AKLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2TC Rot-Weiß Waldhaus 1
Dienstag11.06.2019, 10:00Siersburg  H75 SLSG Siers/Rehl/Frem/Beck. 1TSV Ford Sls-Steinrausch 1
Mittwoch12.06.2019, 10:00D65SLTC Rot-Weiß Lebach 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Mittwoch12.06.2019, 10:00H65VLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2TV Noswendel 1
Freitag14.06.2019, 13:00He65 SWLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC BW Bad Ems 1
Samstag15.06.2019, 13:00D40SLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TF 1980 Oppen 1
Samstag15.06.2019, 13:00H55AKLTC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Samstag15.06.2019, 13:00Da50 SWLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1Tennis 65 Eschborn
Samstag15.06.2019, 13:30Herren 55 OLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 11.TC Weilerbach 1
Sonntag16.06.2019, 09:00D00LLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2SG Beaumarais/Oppen 2
Sonntag16.06.2019, 10:00Herren 30 OLTSC Mainz 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Sonntag16.06.2019, 14:00Beckingen  M U15LL Jgd.SG Pachten/Beckingen 1SG Schmelz/Hüttersd. 1
Sonntag16.06.2019, 14:00M U15BKL Jgd.TC Gresaubach 1SG Pachten/Beckingen 3
Sonntag16.06.2019, 14:00Beckingen  J U15S Jg.SG Beckingen/Pachten 1TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis 1
Sonntag16.06.2019, 14:00J U15LL Jgd.TC Grün-Weiß Reisbach 1SG Beckingen/Pachten 2
Sonntag16.06.2019, 14:00Pachten  J U15AKL Jgd.SG Beckingen/Pachten 3TC Saarwellingen 1
Sonntag16.06.2019, 14:00Damen 60 OLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Niederwürzbach 1
Montag17.06.2019, 10:00H75 SLTC Rot-Weiß Lebach 1SG Siers/Rehl/Frem/Beck. 1
Mittwoch19.06.2019, 10:00H65VLTC 1967 Diefflen 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Donnerstag20.06.2019, 09:00D00LLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2TC Losheim 1
Donnerstag20.06.2019, 13:00D55LLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Grün-Weiß Altforweiler 1
Donnerstag20.06.2019, 13:00D40AKLTC Orscholz 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Donnerstag20.06.2019, 13:00H55AKLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2TC Rot-Weiß Altenkessel 2
Donnerstag20.06.2019, 14:00J U15S Jg.TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 1SG Beckingen/Pachten 1
Freitag21.06.2019, 16:00KFA-Kl Jgd.TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC 77 Völklingen-Heidstock 1
Samstag22.06.2019, 13:00Beckingen  H60VLSG Altforweiler/Beckingen 1TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1
Samstag22.06.2019, 13:00H60LLTC Weiß-Blau Mandelbachtal 1SG Altforweiler/Beckingen 2
Samstag22.06.2019, 13:00H50SLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1SG Illingen/Eppelborn 1
Samstag22.06.2019, 13:00D50SLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2TC Bübingen 1
Samstag22.06.2019, 13:00D60VLTC 1979 Sls-Fraulautern 2TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Samstag22.06.2019, 13:00D30LLTC Grün-Weiß Reisbach 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Sonntag23.06.2019, 14:00J U18VL Jgd.TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TV 09 Jägersburg, Abt.Tennis 1
Sonntag23.06.2019, 14:00J U18LL Jgd.TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2SG Heus/Püttl/Ensd. 1
Freitag28.06.2019, 13:00He65 SWLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Dudenhofen 1
Samstag29.06.2019, 13:00H60VLTC Bisttal Hostenbach 1SG Altforweiler/Beckingen 1
Samstag29.06.2019, 13:00D30LLTC 1979 Sls-Fraulautern 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Samstag29.06.2019, 13:00Da50 SWLTV 66 Rohrbach, Abt.Tennis 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Freitag05.07.2019, 13:00He65 SWLPost-SV Koblenz 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Samstag06.07.2019, 13:00Altforweiler  H60LLSG Altforweiler/Beckingen 2SG Morscholz/Noswendel 1
Samstag06.07.2019, 13:00D60VLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2TC Blau-Weiß Gersweiler 1
Samstag06.07.2019, 13:00Da50 SWLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern 1
Samstag03.08.2019, 13:00D50SLTC Blieskastel 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Samstag03.08.2019, 13:00D60VLTC Rot-Weiß Püttlingen 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Mittwoch07.08.2019, 10:00H70SLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1ESV Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis 1
Samstag10.08.2019, 13:00H60VLTC Rot-Weiß Altenkessel 1SG Altforweiler/Beckingen 1
Samstag10.08.2019, 13:00H50SLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis 1
Samstag10.08.2019, 13:00D50A-KlTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 3TF Saarlouis-Roden 1
Samstag10.08.2019, 13:00D30LLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Rot-Weiß Waldhaus 1
Samstag10.08.2019, 13:00Erbringen  H50AKLSG Erbringen/Honzrath 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Sonntag11.08.2019, 14:00J U18VL Jgd.TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Riegelsberg 1
Sonntag11.08.2019, 14:00M U18VL Jgd.TC Hasborn-Dautweiler 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Sonntag11.08.2019, 14:00J U18LL Jgd.TC Rot-Weiß Lebach 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Mittwoch14.08.2019, 10:00Illingen  H70SLSG Illingen/Merchw. 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Donnerstag15.08.2019, 10:00BambiniLL Jgd.TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig 1
Donnerstag15.08.2019, 13:00D50SLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2SG Heusweiler Tennisvereine 1
Donnerstag15.08.2019, 13:00D60VLTC Elm 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Donnerstag15.08.2019, 13:00D30LLTC Rot-Weiß Altenkessel 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Donnerstag15.08.2019, 13:00H50AKLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2TC Rot-Weiß Altenkessel 2
Donnerstag15.08.2019, 14:00M U18VL Jgd.TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1SG Niedtaljunioren 1
Freitag16.08.2019, 16:00KFA-Kl Jgd.TC Schwalbach-Griesborn 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Samstag17.08.2019, 13:00Beckingen  H60VLSG Altforweiler/Beckingen 1TC 1979 Sls-Fraulautern 1
Samstag17.08.2019, 13:00Gresaubach  H60LLSG Gresaubach/Schmelz 1SG Altforweiler/Beckingen 2
Samstag17.08.2019, 13:00H50SLTC Saarpfalz Homburg-Einöd 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Sonntag18.08.2019, 10:00BambiniLL Jgd.1. TC Blau-Weiß Saarbrücken 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Sonntag18.08.2019, 14:00J U18VL Jgd.TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Viktoria St.Ingbert 1
Sonntag18.08.2019, 14:00M U18VL Jgd.TC Illtal Illingen 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Sonntag18.08.2019, 14:00J U18LL Jgd.TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Mittwoch21.08.2019, 10:00H70SLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Rotenbühl 1
Freitag23.08.2019, 16:00KFA-Kl Jgd.TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TuS 1872 Wadgassen 2
Samstag24.08.2019, 13:00H60VLTC Hemmersdorf 1SG Altforweiler/Beckingen 1
Samstag24.08.2019, 13:00Altforweiler  H60LLSG Altforweiler/Beckingen 2TC Blau-Weiß Gersweiler 1
Samstag24.08.2019, 13:00H50SLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TF 1980 Oppen 1
Samstag24.08.2019, 13:00Lebach  D50SLSG Lebach/Thalexw. 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Samstag24.08.2019, 13:00D50A-KlTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 3TC Limbach/West 1
Samstag24.08.2019, 13:00D30LLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TuS 1872 Wadgassen 1
Samstag24.08.2019, 13:00H50AKLTC Gresaubach 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Sonntag25.08.2019, 10:00BambiniLL Jgd.TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Rotenbühl 1
Sonntag25.08.2019, 14:00J U18VL Jgd.TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis 2TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Sonntag25.08.2019, 14:00M U18VL Jgd.TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Grün-Weiß 1973 Nunkirchen 1
Sonntag25.08.2019, 14:00J U18LL Jgd.TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2TC Beaumarais-Lisdorf 1
Mittwoch28.08.2019, 10:00H70SLTC Siersburg 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Freitag30.08.2019, 16:00KFA-Kl Jgd.TC Schwarz-Weiß Bous 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Samstag31.08.2019, 13:00Beckingen  H60VLSG Altforweiler/Beckingen 1TC Beaumarais-Lisdorf 1
Samstag31.08.2019, 13:00Wallerfangen  H50SLSG Wallerf./Altf./Dillingen 2TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Samstag31.08.2019, 13:00D50SLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2TC Viktoria St.Ingbert 1
Samstag31.08.2019, 13:00D60VLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2TC Schwarz-Weiß Bous 2
Samstag31.08.2019, 13:00D50A-KlTC Beaumarais-Lisdorf 2TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 3
Samstag31.08.2019, 13:00H50AKLTC Bisttal Überherrn 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Sonntag01.09.2019, 10:00BambiniLL Jgd.TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Schwarz-Weiß Bous 1
Sonntag01.09.2019, 14:00J U18VL Jgd.TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Blau-Weiß St. Wendel 1
Sonntag01.09.2019, 14:00M U18VL Jgd.TC Riegelsberg 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Sonntag01.09.2019, 14:00J U18LL Jgd.TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2TC RW Dillingen 1
Mittwoch04.09.2019, 10:00H70SLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1SG Lebach/Winterbach 1
Freitag06.09.2019, 16:00KFA-Kl Jgd.TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1SG Nal/Opp/Erb/Honzr. 1
Samstag07.09.2019, 13:00H60LLTV Scheidt , Abt. Tennis 1SG Altforweiler/Beckingen 2
Samstag07.09.2019, 13:00Ommersheim  H50SLSG Ommersheim/St. Arnual 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Samstag07.09.2019, 13:00D50SLTC Losheim 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Samstag07.09.2019, 13:00D60VLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1
Samstag07.09.2019, 13:00D50A-KlTC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 3
Sonntag08.09.2019, 10:00Wallerfangen  BambiniLL Jgd.SG Dillingen/Wallerfangen 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Sonntag08.09.2019, 14:00J U18VL Jgd.TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Sonntag08.09.2019, 14:00M U18VL Jgd.TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 1
Mittwoch11.09.2019, 10:00H70SLTC Bisttal Überherrn 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Samstag14.09.2019, 13:00Altforweiler  H60LLSG Altforweiler/Beckingen 2SG Elm/Schwalbach 1
Samstag14.09.2019, 13:00D50SLTC Hasborn-Dautweiler 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Samstag14.09.2019, 13:00D60VLTC Blau-Weiß Schwemlingen 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Samstag14.09.2019, 13:00D50A-KlTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 3TC Honzrath 1
Samstag14.09.2019, 13:00H50AKLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2TC Beaumarais-Lisdorf 2
Sonntag15.09.2019, 14:00J U18VL Jgd.1. TC Blau-Weiß Saarbrücken 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Sonntag15.09.2019, 14:00M U18VL Jgd.TC Kirkel 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1
Sonntag15.09.2019, 14:00J U18LL Jgd.TC Losheim 1TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2
Mittwoch18.09.2019, 10:00H70SLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Hüttigweiler 2
Samstag21.09.2019, 13:00H50SLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Halberg Brebach 1
Samstag21.09.2019, 13:00D30LLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC 77 Völklingen-Heidstock 1
Samstag21.09.2019, 13:00H50AKLTC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 2TC Losheim 1
Sonntag22.09.2019, 14:00M U18VL Jgd.TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen 1TC Oberthal 1